The list below meets the criteria you have set. To view more details, click on the housename of your choice.
To request a property please complete the attached GUEST PROPERTY REQUEST FORM and email to lburns@brcl.bm. Thank you
NameParishAreaOccupancy
708ALLAMANDA No. 2St. George'sEast (St. Georges)4350250350250
498AMBERSouthamptonCentral101750155013501250
707BANSTEAD APARTMENTDevonshireCentral2375375375375
689BANSTEAD STUDIO COTTAGEPagetCentral1225195225195
570BEAUMONT HALLPagetCentral61500130015001300
520BELLAGIOSt. George'sEast (St. Georges)81200100011001000
651Belmont HillsWarwickCentral6850850850850
574BREDONSmith'sCentral2185185185185
710Bredon B and BSmith'sCentral2165165165165
671ButtonwoodPagetCentral611001100900900
681CAMBRIDGE HOUSESandysWest (Somerset)16109010901100786
672Canaan HillSt. George'sTuckers Town4642.849975585938535.710021972656642.849975585938535.710021972656
563CASUARINASt. George'sTuckers Town102000170015001500
654Cavendish-DalvayPembrokeCentral2150150150150
590CHAN MARSt. George'sEast (St. Georges)61650120012001000
642CHANTRYSmith'sKnapton Estates10160012001000900
618Coach HouseSandysWest (Somerset)6400300400300
712CONSTANTIASouthamptonCentral82370237023702370
565CORAL SEAHamilton ParishTuckers Town82350200023502000
692Dover HouseSt. George'sTuckers Town81575157515751575
673FAIRPOINT 7PembrokeCentral8850600750500
263FAR HILLSSt. George'sTuckers Town7715610715610
217FELICITYSandysWest (Somerset)6300300250250
691FINE OUTLOOKWarwickCentral81100110011001100
690GOUGANNE BARRE APARTMENTSmith'sCentral2195175195175
684GREXHAMMER HAUSHamilton ParishCentral101200120010001000
540GROSVENOR COURT #11PembrokeCentral4400250250250
694HAMILTON HOUSEPembrokeCentral2200200200200
711HAMPSTEADDevonshireCentral4550550550550
623Harbour CourtSt. George'sTuckers Town83800300018001500
629HARBOUR REACH APARTMENTPagetCentral2210210190190
696HOMESTEAD 1 ROYAL PALMSSt. George'sEast (St. Georges)0165165165165
703HOMESTEAD 2 STUDIOSt. George'sEast (St. Georges)2195195195195
625IDLE ROCKSPembrokeCentral4400300400300
562KEPPOCHPembrokeCentral2200150200150
680LEMON TREESouthamptonCentral6850850850850
652Lindisfarne ApartmentSouthamptonCentral2195170170170
601MANGO HILLWarwickCentral81350135013501350
556MarionfieldWarwickCentral8800700700500
686MARS HILLPagetCentral2200175195175
706METHELIN HILLSandysWest (Somerset)6850850850850
713METHELIN HILL SAGESandysWest (Somerset)4600600600600
676MILFORDPagetCentral101700150017001500
677MILFORD COTTAGEPagetCentral2300250250250
522NATALIA POOL COTTAGEWarwickCentral2250250225225
523NATALIA STUDIOWarwickCentral2150150150150
704NIGHT WATCHSandysWest (Somerset)6750750750750
616NONSUCHSt. George'sTuckers Town102600260026002600
646Ocean Court 1WarwickCentral3200200200200
647OCEAN COURT 2WarwickCentral4200200200200
670Oswego IslandSt. George'sEast (St. Georges)61250125012501250
695PIKES PEAKSt. George'sEast (St. Georges)4400265400265
199PIRATES COVESouthamptonWest (Somerset)8929870679467
661Red BarracksSt. George'sEast (St. Georges)4750700750700
705REGO'S PORTPembrokeCentral61850185018501850
702ROCK HAPPYSouthamptonCentral4350350350350
683SANCTUARYPembrokeFairylands2200190200190
636SandcastleSt. George'sTuckers Town81200100012001000
664SandpiperSouthamptonCentral4500500500500
714SEA BREEZESouthamptonCentral61500150015001500
665Sea MelodySouthamptonCentral6850850850850
583SEAWAVES APARTMENTSmith'sCentral2200150150150
525SECRETDevonshireCentral4350295350295
605SKYE POINTSmith'sCentral610009001000900
621SNOWBERRY COTTAGESmith'sCentral2235195225195
204SOUNDWINDSHamilton ParishCentral9875700775575
700THE LOCUSTSHamilton ParishCentral101000100010001000
698The QuarriesPembrokeFairylands4350350350350
716TINTAGNELWarwickCentral81500150015001500
205TREETOPSHamilton ParishTuckers Town10150012001250900
634TRUE NORTHSmith'sKnapton Estates7850750850750
506TWIN CEDARSSmith'sCentral2185185185185
715WATERFALLPagetCentral61500150015001500
662WEDGWOODWarwickCentral60000
685WEEHOLMEPagetCentral2175175175175
639WEST ALEESmith'sCentral61200120012001000
663West Dunes StudioPagetCentral2195150150150
Tip! To see description of the property expand the listing row by clicking on a '+' picture.
Click on a column header to sort by this column
Hover your mouse over Rate column headers to see the rate definitions.
      ©2016 Coldwell Banker
Each Office is Independently Owned And Operated. Coldwell Banker Bermuda Realty is a trade name of Bermuda Realty Company Limited